Photogallery

Locandine

  • Leoni-Real 03nov2018
COPPA DI LEGA UISP MONZA-BRIANZA 2019
ANDATA OTTAVI DI FINALE
Data e ora Match risultato
P1 - Sab. 27/4/19, h. 14:30, Villasanta (sint.) REAL VILLASANTA - LEONI ARCORE 6 - 2
P2 - Sab. 27/4/19, h. 12:30, Villasanta (erba) G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA - STELLA ROSSA 1995 0 - 2
P3 - Dom.28/4/19, h. 11:15, Brugherio (sint.) REB 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO - AV METAL POWDERS 1 - 4
P4 - Sab. 27/4/19, h. 12:00, Pessano con Bornago CONCOREZZO F.C. - ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE 2 - 4
P5 - Sab. 27/4/19, h. 14:00, Cesano Boscone (sint.) UMBO UNITED - A.S.D. EXCELSIOR 1995 2 - 1
P6 - Sab. 27/4/19, h. 13:30, Carugate (sint.) CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 - ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO 1 - 3
P7 - Sab. 27/4/19, h. 13:00, Trezzano Rosa (sint.) A.S.D. BASIANO - GOST STANDARD BERGAMO 1 - 3
RITORNO OTTAVI DI FINALE
Data e ora Match risultato
P1 - Sab. 4/5/19, h. 12:45, Villasanta (erba) LEONI ARCORE - REAL VILLASANTA 2 - 1
P2 - Sab. 4/5/19, h. 16:30, Cornate d'Adda STELLA ROSSA 1995 - G.S. GENTLEMEN MONZA 1 - 2
P3 - Lun. 6/5/19, h. 21:00, Villasanta (erba) AV METAL POWDERS - REB 1982 DNP BRUGHERIO 6 - 0
P4 - Sab. 4/5/19, h. 13:30, Carugate (sint.) ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE - CONCOREZZO F.C. 0 - 1
P5 - Sab. 4/5/19, h. 12:30, Concorezzo (sint.) A.S.D. EXCELSIOR 1995 - UMBO UNITED 3 - 1
P6 - Sab .4/5/19, h. 17:30, Cologno Monzese ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO - CALCIO CARUGATE 1987 2 - 3
P7 - Sab. 4/5/19, h. 12:30, Villasanta (sint.) GOST STANDARD BERGAMO - A.S.D. BASIANO 3 - 1
QUARTI DI FINALE
Data e ora Match risultato
Q1 - Sab. 11/5/19, h.12:30 (Villasanta, sint.) REAL VILLASANTA - STELLA ROSSA 1995 5 - 3 dcr (1-1)
Q2 - Sab. 11/5/19, h.14:30 (Villasanta, sint.) AV METAL POWDERS - ATLETICO AREA CARUGATE
2-0
Q3 - Sab. 11/5/19, h.16:30 (Villasanta, sint.) LEONI ARCORE - A.S.D. EXCELSIOR 1995 3-0
Q4 - Sab. 11/5/19, h.18:30 (Villasanta, sint.) ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO - GOST STANDARD BERGAMO 11 - 10 dcr (2-2)
SEMIFINALI
Data e ora Match risultato
S1 - Sabato 18/5/2019, h. 14:30      (Villasanta, sint.) REAL VILLASANTA - AV METAL POWDERS 2 - 1
S2 - Sabato 18/5/2019, h. 16:30      (Villasanta, sint.) LEONI ARCORE - ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO 3 - 2 dcr (0-0)

 

FINALI
Data e ora Match risultato
Sab. 25/5/2019, h.14:30 (Villasanta, sint) - 3°/4° POSTO

Sab. 25/5/2019, h.17:00 (Villasanta, erba) - 1°/2° POSTO
AV METAL POWDERS - ORATORIO SAN GIULIANO

REAL VILLASANTA - LEONI ARCORE
....................

....................