Rivorresti la Coppa Italia a fine campionato?

Si - 84.6%
No - 15.4%

Total votes: 13

Photogallery

Locandine

  • Rezzato - Leoni_7
  • Description:

    Coppa Regionale 2014-2015

UISP MONZA BRIANZA 2017/2018
Calendario iCal export

1. Giornata (23/09/2017 - 24/09/2017)
sabato, 23 settembre 2017
12:00 Hr.   OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo-CVSLa Nuova CVS0:2
13:30 Hr.   CALCalcio Carugate-ATLAtletico Area Carugate3:2
13:45 Hr.   EXCExcelsior Concorezzo-UMBUmbo United1:2
14:30 Hr.   REAReal Villasanta-STEStella Rossa Cornate2:3
16:00 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-NBANew Bohemia Arcore0:3
domenica, 24 settembre 2017
11:00 Hr.   ORAOratorio San Giuliano-ARCLeoni Arcore0:3 Tabellino Incontro
11:15 Hr.   DNPDNP Brugherio-BASA.S.D. Basiano2:0
Turno di riposo: GEN Gentlemen Monza
torna su
2. Giornata (30/09/2017)
sabato, 30 settembre 2017
12:30 Hr.   NBANew Bohemia Arcore-DNPDNP Brugherio2:1
12:45 Hr.   ARCLeoni Arcore-EXCExcelsior Concorezzo3:1 (1:0) Tabellino Incontro
13:30 Hr.   ATLAtletico Area Carugate-ORAOratorio San Giuliano2:2
13:30 Hr.   UMBUmbo United-MEZSSLB Mezzago1:1
15:00 Hr.   CVSLa Nuova CVS-GENGentlemen Monza1:2
16:30 Hr.   STEStella Rossa Cornate-OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo6:1
lunedì, 02 ottobre 2017
21:15 Hr.   BASA.S.D. Basiano-REAReal Villasanta2:4
Turno di riposo: CAL Calcio Carugate
torna su
3. Giornata (07/10/2017 - 08/10/2017)
sabato, 07 ottobre 2017
12:00 Hr.   OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo-BASA.S.D. Basiano2:1
12:30 Hr.   NBANew Bohemia Arcore-UMBUmbo United3:0
12:45 Hr.   GENGentlemen Monza-STEStella Rossa Cornate2:2
13:30 Hr.   CALCalcio Carugate-CVSLa Nuova CVS1:0
13:45 Hr.   EXCExcelsior Concorezzo-ATLAtletico Area Carugate1:3
16:45 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-ARCLeoni Arcore0:0 (0:0) Tabellino Incontro
domenica, 08 ottobre 2017
11:15 Hr.   DNPDNP Brugherio-REAReal Villasanta0:5
Turno di riposo: ORA Oratorio San Giuliano
torna su
4. Giornata (14/10/2017 - 15/10/2017)
sabato, 14 ottobre 2017
12:45 Hr.   ARCLeoni Arcore-NBANew Bohemia Arcore1:3 (0:1) Tabellino Incontro
13:30 Hr.   BASA.S.D. Basiano-GENGentlemen Monza1:1
13:30 Hr.   ATLAtletico Area Carugate-MEZSSLB Mezzago0:4
13:30 Hr.   UMBUmbo United-DNPDNP Brugherio3:0
14:30 Hr.   REAReal Villasanta-OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo2:1
15:00 Hr.   CVSLa Nuova CVS-ORAOratorio San Giuliano0:0
16:30 Hr.   STEStella Rossa Cornate-CALCalcio Carugate3:0
Turno di riposo: EXC Excelsior Concorezzo
torna su
5. Giornata (21/10/2017 - 22/10/2017)
sabato, 21 ottobre 2017
12:30 Hr.   NBANew Bohemia Arcore-ATLAtletico Area Carugate1:1
12:45 Hr.   GENGentlemen Monza-REAReal Villasanta1:1
13:30 Hr.   CALCalcio Carugate-BASA.S.D. Basiano4:2
13:30 Hr.   UMBUmbo United-ARCLeoni Arcore1:1 (0:0) Tabellino Incontro
13:45 Hr.   EXCExcelsior Concorezzo-CVSLa Nuova CVS0:2
domenica, 22 ottobre 2017
11:00 Hr.   ORAOratorio San Giuliano-STEStella Rossa Cornate0:3
11:15 Hr.   DNPDNP Brugherio-OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo1:1
Turno di riposo: MEZ SSLB Mezzago
torna su
6. Giornata (28/10/2017)
sabato, 28 ottobre 2017
12:00 Hr.   OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo-GENGentlemen Monza2:2
12:45 Hr.   ARCLeoni Arcore-DNPDNP Brugherio4:2 (2:1) Tabellino Incontro
13:30 Hr.   BASA.S.D. Basiano-ORAOratorio San Giuliano6:2
13:30 Hr.   ATLAtletico Area Carugate-UMBUmbo United4:2
14:30 Hr.   REAReal Villasanta-CALCalcio Carugate4:0
15:00 Hr.   CVSLa Nuova CVS-MEZSSLB Mezzago0:3
16:30 Hr.   STEStella Rossa Cornate-EXCExcelsior Concorezzo3:0
Turno di riposo: NBA New Bohemia Arcore
torna su
7. Giornata (04/11/2017 - 05/11/2017)
sabato, 04 novembre 2017
12:30 Hr.   NBANew Bohemia Arcore-CVSLa Nuova CVS1:2
12:45 Hr.   ARCLeoni Arcore-ATLAtletico Area Carugate3:0
13:30 Hr.   CALCalcio Carugate-OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo1:0
13:45 Hr.   EXCExcelsior Concorezzo-BASA.S.D. Basiano2:0
16:45 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-STEStella Rossa Cornate1:2
domenica, 05 novembre 2017
11:00 Hr.   ORAOratorio San Giuliano-REAReal Villasanta2:6
11:15 Hr.   DNPDNP Brugherio-GENGentlemen Monza0:2
Turno di riposo: UMB Umbo United
torna su
8. Giornata (11/11/2017)
giovedì, 09 novembre 2017
20:45 Hr.   BASA.S.D. Basiano-MEZSSLB Mezzago0:2
sabato, 11 novembre 2017
12:00 Hr.   OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo-ORAOratorio San Giuliano2:4
12:45 Hr.   GENGentlemen Monza-CALCalcio Carugate4:2
13:30 Hr.   ATLAtletico Area Carugate-DNPDNP Brugherio1:2
14:30 Hr.   REAReal Villasanta-EXCExcelsior Concorezzo6:3
15:00 Hr.   CVSLa Nuova CVS-UMBUmbo United0:3
16:30 Hr.   STEStella Rossa Cornate-NBANew Bohemia Arcore0:0
Turno di riposo: ARC Leoni Arcore
torna su
9. Giornata (18/11/2017 - 19/11/2017)
sabato, 18 novembre 2017
12:30 Hr.   NBANew Bohemia Arcore-BASA.S.D. Basiano3:0
12:45 Hr.   ARCLeoni Arcore-CVSLa Nuova CVS2:0 (0:0) Tabellino Incontro
13:30 Hr.   UMBUmbo United-STEStella Rossa Cornate0:1
13:45 Hr.   EXCExcelsior Concorezzo-OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo0:3
domenica, 19 novembre 2017
11:00 Hr.   ORAOratorio San Giuliano-GENGentlemen Monza0:4
mercoledì, 29 novembre 2017
21:15 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-REAReal Villasanta2:2
giovedì, 30 novembre 2017
21:15 Hr.   DNPDNP Brugherio-CALCalcio Carugate2:3
Turno di riposo: ATL Atletico Area Carugate
torna su
10. Giornata (25/11/2017)
sabato, 25 novembre 2017
12:00 Hr.   OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo-MEZSSLB Mezzago1:3
12:45 Hr.   GENGentlemen Monza-EXCExcelsior Concorezzo7:1
13:30 Hr.   BASA.S.D. Basiano-UMBUmbo United1:0
13:30 Hr.   CALCalcio Carugate-ORAOratorio San Giuliano3:1
14:30 Hr.   REAReal Villasanta-NBANew Bohemia Arcore4:1
15:00 Hr.   CVSLa Nuova CVS-ATLAtletico Area Carugate0:3
16:30 Hr.   STEStella Rossa Cornate-ARCLeoni Arcore3:0 (1:0) Tabellino Incontro
Turno di riposo: DNP DNP Brugherio
torna su
11. Giornata (02/12/2017 - 03/12/2017)
sabato, 02 dicembre 2017
12:30 Hr.   NBANew Bohemia Arcore-OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo3:0
12:45 Hr.   ARCLeoni Arcore-BASA.S.D. Basiano1:0 (0:0) Tabellino Incontro
13:30 Hr.   ATLAtletico Area Carugate-STEStella Rossa Cornate0:4
13:30 Hr.   UMBUmbo United-REAReal Villasanta2:1
13:45 Hr.   EXCExcelsior Concorezzo-CALCalcio Carugate1:3
16:45 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-GENGentlemen Monza2:1
domenica, 03 dicembre 2017
11:15 Hr.   DNPDNP Brugherio-ORAOratorio San Giuliano4:3
Turno di riposo: CVS La Nuova CVS
torna su
12. Giornata (09/12/2017 - 10/12/2017)
martedì, 05 dicembre 2017
20:30 Hr.   GENGentlemen Monza-NBANew Bohemia Arcore2:0
sabato, 09 dicembre 2017
12:00 Hr.   OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo-UMBUmbo United0:2
13:30 Hr.   BASA.S.D. Basiano-ATLAtletico Area Carugate1:2
13:30 Hr.   CALCalcio Carugate-MEZSSLB Mezzago0:3
14:30 Hr.   REAReal Villasanta-ARCLeoni Arcore2:2 (0:1) Tabellino Incontro
15:00 Hr.   CVSLa Nuova CVS-DNPDNP Brugherio5:3
domenica, 10 dicembre 2017
11:00 Hr.   ORAOratorio San Giuliano-EXCExcelsior Concorezzo5:2
Turno di riposo: STE Stella Rossa Cornate
torna su
13. Giornata (16/12/2017 - 17/12/2017)
sabato, 16 dicembre 2017
12:30 Hr.   NBANew Bohemia Arcore-CALCalcio Carugate0:1
12:45 Hr.   ARCLeoni Arcore-OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo1:0 (1:0) Tabellino Incontro
13:30 Hr.   ATLAtletico Area Carugate-REAReal Villasanta0:4
13:30 Hr.   UMBUmbo United-GENGentlemen Monza0:2
15:00 Hr.   CVSLa Nuova CVS-STEStella Rossa Cornate2:3
16:45 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-ORAOratorio San Giuliano3:1
domenica, 17 dicembre 2017
11:15 Hr.   DNPDNP Brugherio-EXCExcelsior Concorezzo3:2
Turno di riposo: BAS A.S.D. Basiano
torna su
14. Giornata (20/01/2018)
sabato, 20 gennaio 2018
12:00 Hr.   OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo-ATLAtletico Area Carugate0:0
12:45 Hr.   GENGentlemen Monza-ARCLeoni Arcore3:2
13:30 Hr.   BASA.S.D. Basiano-CVSLa Nuova CVS2:3
13:30 Hr.   CALCalcio Carugate-UMBUmbo United4:0
13:45 Hr.   EXCExcelsior Concorezzo-MEZSSLB Mezzago1:4
domenica, 21 gennaio 2018
11:00 Hr.   ORAOratorio San Giuliano-NBANew Bohemia Arcore1:1
11:15 Hr.   DNPDNP Brugherio-STEStella Rossa Cornate1:1
Turno di riposo: REA Real Villasanta
torna su
15. Giornata (25/01/2018)
giovedì, 25 gennaio 2018
20:30 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-DNPDNP Brugherio4:0
sabato, 27 gennaio 2018
12:30 Hr.   NBANew Bohemia Arcore-EXCExcelsior Concorezzo2:1
12:45 Hr.   ARCLeoni Arcore-CALCalcio Carugate1:1
13:30 Hr.   ATLAtletico Area Carugate-GENGentlemen Monza1:3
13:30 Hr.   UMBUmbo United-ORAOratorio San Giuliano2:1
15:00 Hr.   CVSLa Nuova CVS-REAReal Villasanta1:5
16:30 Hr.   STEStella Rossa Cornate-BASA.S.D. Basiano3:2
Turno di riposo: OMC OMCC03 Concorezzo
torna su
16. Giornata (03/02/2018 - 04/02/2018)
sabato, 03 febbraio 2018
12:00 Hr.   OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo-STEStella Rossa Cornate2:0
12:45 Hr.   GENGentlemen Monza-CVSLa Nuova CVS1:1
13:45 Hr.   EXCExcelsior Concorezzo-ARCLeoni Arcore2:2
14:30 Hr.   REAReal Villasanta-BASA.S.D. Basiano3:1
16:45 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-UMBUmbo United0:0
domenica, 04 febbraio 2018
11:00 Hr.   ORAOratorio San Giuliano-ATLAtletico Area Carugate0:0
11:15 Hr.   DNPDNP Brugherio-NBANew Bohemia Arcore2:0
Turno di riposo: CAL Calcio Carugate
torna su
17. Giornata (10/02/2018)
sabato, 10 febbraio 2018
12:30 Hr.   NBANew Bohemia Arcore-MEZSSLB Mezzago3:1
12:45 Hr.   ARCLeoni Arcore-ORAOratorio San Giuliano0:2
13:30 Hr.   ATLAtletico Area Carugate-CALCalcio Carugate4:2
13:40 Hr.   UMBUmbo United-EXCExcelsior Concorezzo3:3
15:00 Hr.   CVSLa Nuova CVS-OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo2:2
16:30 Hr.   STEStella Rossa Cornate-REAReal Villasanta2:1
17:30 Hr.   BASA.S.D. Basiano-DNPDNP Brugherio4:0
Turno di riposo: GEN Gentlemen Monza
torna su
18. Giornata (17/02/2018 - 18/02/2018)
sabato, 17 febbraio 2018
12:00 Hr.   OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo-REAReal Villasanta0:1
12:30 Hr.   NBANew Bohemia Arcore-ARCLeoni Arcore5:1
12:45 Hr.   GENGentlemen Monza-BASA.S.D. Basiano3:0
13:30 Hr.   CALCalcio Carugate-STEStella Rossa Cornate1:3
16:45 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-ATLAtletico Area Carugate1:0
domenica, 18 febbraio 2018
11:00 Hr.   ORAOratorio San Giuliano-CVSLa Nuova CVS2:2
11:15 Hr.   DNPDNP Brugherio-UMBUmbo United1:2
Turno di riposo: EXC Excelsior Concorezzo
torna su
19. Giornata (24/02/2018)
sabato, 24 febbraio 2018
12:00 Hr.   OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo-DNPDNP Brugherio1:1
12:45 Hr.   ARCLeoni Arcore-UMBUmbo United0:1
13:30 Hr.   ATLAtletico Area Carugate-NBANew Bohemia Arcore2:0
14:30 Hr.   REAReal Villasanta-GENGentlemen Monza2:0
15:00 Hr.   CVSLa Nuova CVS-EXCExcelsior Concorezzo2:1
15:15 Hr.   BASA.S.D. Basiano-CALCalcio Carugate1:2
16:30 Hr.   STEStella Rossa Cornate-ORAOratorio San Giuliano1:0
Turno di riposo: MEZ SSLB Mezzago
torna su
20. Giornata (03/03/2018 - 04/03/2018)
martedì, 13 marzo 2018
20:45 Hr.   GENGentlemen Monza-OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo1:0
martedì, 27 marzo 2018
21:15 Hr.   DNPDNP Brugherio-ARCLeoni Arcore1:4
mercoledì, 28 marzo 2018
20:45 Hr.   EXCExcelsior Concorezzo-STEStella Rossa Cornate0:2
21:15 Hr.   UMBUmbo United-ATLAtletico Area Carugate1:0
giovedì, 29 marzo 2018
20:45 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-CVSLa Nuova CVS1:1
mercoledì, 04 aprile 2018
20:30 Hr.   ORAOratorio San Giuliano-BASA.S.D. Basiano1:1
21:15 Hr.   CALCalcio Carugate-REAReal Villasanta0:2
Turno di riposo: NBA New Bohemia Arcore
torna su
21. Giornata (10/03/2018)
giovedì, 08 marzo 2018
20:45 Hr.   STEStella Rossa Cornate-GENGentlemen Monza0:0
sabato, 10 marzo 2018
13:30 Hr.   ATLAtletico Area Carugate-EXCExcelsior Concorezzo3:2
13:40 Hr.   UMBUmbo United-NBANew Bohemia Arcore1:1
14:30 Hr.   REAReal Villasanta-DNPDNP Brugherio8:0
15:00 Hr.   CVSLa Nuova CVS-CALCalcio Carugate1:3
15:15 Hr.   BASA.S.D. Basiano-OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo2:2
mercoledì, 14 marzo 2018
20:45 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-ARCLeoni Arcore0:0
Turno di riposo: ORA Oratorio San Giuliano
torna su
22. Giornata (17/03/2018 - 18/03/2018)
sabato, 17 marzo 2018
12:30 Hr.   NBANew Bohemia Arcore-STEStella Rossa Cornate4:1
13:40 Hr.   UMBUmbo United-CVSLa Nuova CVS0:0
16:45 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-BASA.S.D. Basiano2:1
domenica, 18 marzo 2018
11:00 Hr.   ORAOratorio San Giuliano-OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo1:1
11:15 Hr.   DNPDNP Brugherio-ATLAtletico Area Carugate2:1
mercoledì, 21 marzo 2018
21:00 Hr.   EXCExcelsior Concorezzo-REAReal Villasanta0:4
giovedì, 29 marzo 2018
21:00 Hr.   CALCalcio Carugate-GENGentlemen Monza2:2
Turno di riposo: ARC Leoni Arcore
torna su
23. Giornata (24/03/2018)
sabato, 24 marzo 2018
12:00 Hr.   OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo-CALCalcio Carugate0:1
12:45 Hr.   GENGentlemen Monza-DNPDNP Brugherio3:0
13:30 Hr.   ATLAtletico Area Carugate-ARCLeoni Arcore1:1
14:30 Hr.   REAReal Villasanta-ORAOratorio San Giuliano2:0
15:00 Hr.   CVSLa Nuova CVS-NBANew Bohemia Arcore1:2
16:30 Hr.   STEStella Rossa Cornate-MEZSSLB Mezzago0:0
17:30 Hr.   BASA.S.D. Basiano-EXCExcelsior Concorezzo1:4
Turno di riposo: UMB Umbo United
torna su
24. Giornata (07/04/2018 - 08/04/2018)
sabato, 07 aprile 2018
12:30 Hr.   NBANew Bohemia Arcore-REAReal Villasanta2:5
12:45 Hr.   ARCLeoni Arcore-STEStella Rossa Cornate1:3
13:30 Hr.   ATLAtletico Area Carugate-CVSLa Nuova CVS1:1
13:40 Hr.   UMBUmbo United-BASA.S.D. Basiano2:2
13:45 Hr.   EXCExcelsior Concorezzo-GENGentlemen Monza0:5
16:45 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo2:0
domenica, 08 aprile 2018
11:00 Hr.   ORAOratorio San Giuliano-CALCalcio Carugate1:0
Turno di riposo: DNP DNP Brugherio
torna su
25. Giornata (14/04/2018)
martedì, 10 aprile 2018
21:15 Hr.   STEStella Rossa Cornate-UMBUmbo United3:0
sabato, 14 aprile 2018
12:45 Hr.   GENGentlemen Monza-ORAOratorio San Giuliano1:0
13:30 Hr.   CALCalcio Carugate-DNPDNP Brugherio6:1
15:00 Hr.   CVSLa Nuova CVS-ARCLeoni Arcore3:4
15:15 Hr.   BASA.S.D. Basiano-NBANew Bohemia Arcore0:4
mercoledì, 18 aprile 2018
21:15 Hr.   REAReal Villasanta-MEZSSLB Mezzago2:0
martedì, 24 aprile 2018
20:45 Hr.   OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo-EXCExcelsior Concorezzo1:1
Turno di riposo: ATL Atletico Area Carugate
torna su
26. Giornata (19/04/2018 - 22/04/2018)
giovedì, 19 aprile 2018
20:45 Hr.   STEStella Rossa Cornate-CVSLa Nuova CVS2:0
sabato, 21 aprile 2018
12:00 Hr.   OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo-ARCLeoni Arcore1:1
12:45 Hr.   GENGentlemen Monza-UMBUmbo United2:0
13:30 Hr.   CALCalcio Carugate-NBANew Bohemia Arcore4:1
13:45 Hr.   EXCExcelsior Concorezzo-DNPDNP Brugherio3:1
14:30 Hr.   REAReal Villasanta-ATLAtletico Area Carugate2:0
domenica, 22 aprile 2018
11:00 Hr.   ORAOratorio San Giuliano-MEZSSLB Mezzago2:2
Turno di riposo: BAS A.S.D. Basiano
torna su
27. Giornata (28/04/2018 - 29/04/2018)
sabato, 28 aprile 2018
12:30 Hr.   NBANew Bohemia Arcore-GENGentlemen Monza1:1
12:45 Hr.   ARCLeoni Arcore-REAReal Villasanta1:2
13:30 Hr.   ATLAtletico Area Carugate-BASA.S.D. Basiano5:0
13:40 Hr.   UMBUmbo United-OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo1:1
13:45 Hr.   EXCExcelsior Concorezzo-ORAOratorio San Giuliano2:3
16:45 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-CALCalcio Carugate1:1
giovedì, 03 maggio 2018
21:15 Hr.   DNPDNP Brugherio-CVSLa Nuova CVS1:2
Turno di riposo: STE Stella Rossa Cornate
torna su
28. Giornata (05/05/2018 - 06/05/2018)
sabato, 05 maggio 2018
12:00 Hr.   OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo-NBANew Bohemia Arcore0:1
12:45 Hr.   GENGentlemen Monza-MEZSSLB Mezzago4:0
13:00 Hr.   BASA.S.D. Basiano-ARCLeoni Arcore3:2
13:30 Hr.   CALCalcio Carugate-EXCExcelsior Concorezzo3:1
14:30 Hr.   REAReal Villasanta-UMBUmbo United4:0
16:45 Hr.   STEStella Rossa Cornate-ATLAtletico Area Carugate3:2
domenica, 06 maggio 2018
11:00 Hr.   ORAOratorio San Giuliano-DNPDNP Brugherio2:0
Turno di riposo: CVS La Nuova CVS
torna su
29. Giornata (10/05/2018 - 12/05/2018)
giovedì, 10 maggio 2018
20:30 Hr.   MEZSSLB Mezzago-EXCExcelsior Concorezzo5:1
20:30 Hr.   STEStella Rossa Cornate-DNPDNP Brugherio3:0
sabato, 12 maggio 2018
12:30 Hr.   NBANew Bohemia Arcore-ORAOratorio San Giuliano2:2
12:45 Hr.   ARCLeoni Arcore-GENGentlemen Monza2:5
13:30 Hr.   ATLAtletico Area Carugate-OMCOMCC03 Concorezzo3:4
13:40 Hr.   UMBUmbo United-CALCalcio Carugate0:3
15:00 Hr.   CVSLa Nuova CVS-BASA.S.D. Basiano1:2
Turno di riposo: REA Real Villasanta
torna su
30. Giornata (19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018)
giovedì, 17 maggio 2018
21:15 Hr.   DNPDNP Brugherio-MEZSSLB Mezzago0:3
venerdì, 18 maggio 2018
20:30 Hr.   GENGentlemen Monza-ATLAtletico Area Carugate8:1
sabato, 19 maggio 2018
13:00 Hr.   BASA.S.D. Basiano